JACKSON B
Name: Tempest's ?

Birthday: Sept 21, 2008

Also Known As: Mr Buckle

Loves: Chasing PWD puppies and grabbing them by the tail

Hates: Nothing yet

Bred By: Steve & Dejah Petsch & Betty McDonnell

Owned By: Julie & Mark Sawyer
Buckley at 4 weeks of age